Portelet Triathlon - ANA LEAF FOUNDATION RACE 1

position

Name

Cat

Race No

Total Time

1

Bob Guilbert

0

4

0:36:24

2

James Gower

0

10

0:37:36

3

Sean Murphy

0

9

0:37:48

4

Alan Rowe

0

17

0:37:52

5

Joshua Thornton

Junior 

41

0:38:31

6

Dan Galpin

Junior 

42

0:39:07

7

Ian Scholes

 

22

0:39:11

8

Jacques McEneaney

0

56

0:39:44

9

Ryan Martel

0

23

0:39:59

10

Jon Osborn

0

51

0:40:13

11

Amy Critchlow

Fnovice

53

0:40:44

12

Chris Perkins

MN

28

0:40:59

13

Stefan de Laune

MN

47

0:41:03

14

Steve Smith

0

1

0:41:11

15

Richard Stapley

0

3

0:41:18

16

Bob Duquemin

0

25

0:41:32

17

Chris Dunford

0

33

0:41:47

18

Dan Armsden

MN

52

0:41:59

19

Nick Mann

0

18

0:42:07

20

Mark Naftel

0

7

0:42:44

21

Simon Leigthtley

0

14

0:42:57

22

Magda Puzio

F

8

0:43:05

23

Laura McCarthy

FN

6

0:43:32

24

Martin Boyde

MN

35

0:43:34

25

Louise Smith

FN

21

0:43:40

26

Steve Roussel

0

29

0:43:55

27

Will Jones

MN

30

0:44:11

28

Andy Cameron

0

43

0:44:12

29

Sammy McNaught Yendell

FN

13

0:45:08

30

Tom Stapley

Junior 

2

0:45:10

31

Nick Marley

0

26

0:45:27

32

Robert Gallagher

0

60

0:45:37

33

D Costeiu

0

39

0:45:45

34

Andy Mcarthur

MN

37

0:45:48

35

Charles Lowe

MN

12

0:46:23

36

Rob Toms

0

50

0:46:31

37

Liam Davey

0

27

0:46:41

38

Steve Le Page

MN

15

0:47:40

39

Andrew Watts

MN

48

0:47:44

40

Danielle Hanley

FN

11

0:48:38

41

Neil Lunn

0

32

0:48:46

42

Rachel Leech

FN

19

0:48:50

43

Jon Dorey

0

24

0:48:53

44

Laura Quayle

5

0:48:56

45

Ross Le Cheminant

MN

40

0:49:09

46

Warren Mauger

MN

44

0:49:12

47

Ben Newell

MN

65

0:49:22

48

Sally Rochester

FN

45

0:49:37

49

S Ogier

MN

34

0:49:57

50

Serena Ace Hopkins

FN

49

0:50:04

51

Claire Allen

FN

62

0:50:17

52

Ali Gavey

FN

46

0:50:56

53

Marta Vila Mola

FN

55

0:51:18

54

Mark Burbridge

MN

38

0:52:21

55

Dickon Addis

MN

16

0:53:45

56

Dean Cooper

MN

31

0:54:40

57

David Tesh

MN

59

0:55:00

58

Raymond Terry

MN

54

0:56:21

59

Charlotte Scherders

FN

63

0:56:38

60

Sonia Hewitt

FN

36

0:56:40

61

Chris Dodd

0

20

0:58:18

62

Mauro Becker

MN

58

1:04:10

63

Adele Perrot

F

64

1:04:18

64

Rosa Lavarell

FN

57

1:19:07

Club Sponsorship

Ana Leaf Foundation

CONSTITUTION & LBG

To view the club constitution click here

To download a copy of Guernsey Triathlon Club LBG   

certificate of incorporation click here

To download a copy of Guernsey Triathlon Club LBG 

 memorandum and articles of incorporation click here