Pembroke - 3m run, 20m bike, 3m run

Position Race No  Name  Div  Cat  Run Pos  Run 1  Bike Pos  Bike & Transition 1  Run Pos  Run & Transition 2  Final Time 
1 38 Matt Dorrian  1 2 17:20 3 00:50:19 1 00:18:18 01:25:57
2 12 Ian Scholes  1 5 18:04 1 00:49:48 2 00:18:53 01:26:45
3 4 Luke Walton  1 1 17:19 2 00:50:19 4 00:19:10 01:26:48
4 30 Jon Greenfield  1 3 17:31 4 00:50:52 6 00:19:21 01:27:44
5 17 Ben Creasey  1 6 18:05 7 00:53:29 7 00:19:31 01:31:05
6 46 Paul Jackson  1 MN  17 21:07 5 00:51:06 13 00:22:03 01:34:16
7 54 Colin Jeffreys  0 0 4 17:31 15 00:58:10 5 00:19:11 01:34:52
8 11 Simon March  2 10 19:28 11 00:56:21 10 00:21:12 01:37:01
9 2 Mark Naftel  1 11 19:44 10 00:56:02 11 00:21:17 01:37:03
10 31 Chris Le Page  2 20 21:51 6 00:51:54 16 00:23:25 01:37:10
11 23 Dave Dyke  2 MN  8 18:11 20 01:00:01 8 00:19:36 01:37:48
12 15 Tristan Robilliard  2 MN  7 18:09 24 01:01:25 3 00:19:04 01:38:38
13 47 Gareth Bell  2 MN  16 20:46 14 00:58:10 14 00:22:08 01:41:04
14 13 Nikki Neal  2 FN  9 19:22 27 01:02:36 9 00:19:47 01:41:45
15 3 Phil Le Pelley  2 MN  19 21:49 12 00:56:41 17 00:23:26 01:41:56
16 21 Sean Murphy  2 MN  14 20:16 18 00:59:13 15 00:22:31 01:42:00
17 37 Mike Dean  2 27 23:20 8 00:54:34 22 00:24:47 01:42:41
18 64 Lisa Picton  0 0 12 20:10 23 01:01:10 12 00:21:58 01:43:18
19 39 Ramon Gacio  2 MN  22 22:01 16 00:58:14 20 00:24:28 01:44:43
20 8 Alex Clark  2 MN  15 20:44 19 00:59:45 21 00:24:41 01:45:10
21 44 Karina Bowie  2 24 23:00 9 00:55:42 27 00:26:40 01:45:22
22 65 Ian Crocker  0 0 28 23:27 17 00:58:26 18 00:24:04 01:45:57
23 62 Tom Becker  0 0 18 21:18 21 01:00:29 26 00:26:21 01:48:08
24 27 Steve Roussel  3 21 22:00 26 01:02:20 19 00:24:18 01:48:38
25 48 Glen Le Cheminant  3 26 23:19 25 01:01:43 23 00:25:05 01:50:07
26 22 Peter Creasey  3 29 23:57 22 01:00:55 25 00:26:13 01:51:05
27 18 Chris Dodd  3 33 26:21:00 29 01:07:01 24 00:26:00 01:59:22
28 6 Richard Tostevin  3 MN  32 26:19:00 30 01:08:26 28 00:27:42 02:02:27
29 49 Andre Carre  0 34 27:33:00 32 01:10:52 29 00:33:17 02:11:42
  59 Rob Fusellier  0 0 31 26:17:00   DNF       
  20 Phillip Lee  3 25 23:11   DNF       
  25 Sarah Crowe  3   DNF    DNF       
  58 Jon Picton  0 0 13 20:11 13 00:56:48     DNF 
  19 James Lee  2 23 22:51 28 01:04:51     DNF 

Club Sponsorship

Ana Leaf Foundation

CONSTITUTION & LBG

To view the club constitution click here

To download a copy of Guernsey Triathlon Club LBG   

certificate of incorporation click here

To download a copy of Guernsey Triathlon Club LBG 

 memorandum and articles of incorporation click here